Print

Download the participants list with your discipline.

 

Startlists

 

(Update 29 may 2022)

First Name Last Name Men Men Junior Women Women Junior Men Men Junior Women Women Junior Club Land
Philip Elhage         x       Aruba ABW
Andrew Gutenmacher         x       Bearsden District R&PC SCO
Joëlle van Aalderen     x           Brabant Schietsport NED
Bram Wansink   x             Brabant Schietsport NED
Levi Trum   x             Brabant Schietsport NED
Jim Newsome         x       British Pistol Club GB
Waldek Mickiewicz         x       British Pistol Club GB
IQBAL  UBHI         x       British Pistol Club GB
Kristian Callaghan         x       British Pistol Club GB
Nadine Reichelt             x   BSC 70 Brühl GER
SHANTANU SHANTANU           x     CLUB IND
TOM KIES         x       FLTAS LUX
ROLAND QUESTSCH         x       FLTAS LUX
TOM  SCHEERER         x       FLTAS LUX
SYLVIE SCHMITT             x   FLTAS LUX
Cora Dörr             x   Hessischer Schützenverband e.V.  GER
Tabea Ocker             x   Hessischer Schützenverband e.V.  GER
Isabel de Vries       x         KNSA NED
Manon  Smeets     x           KNSA NED
Andreas Schiemann x               KSG Aachen GER
Stephanie Vercrusse     x           Leieschutters BEL
Josephine Galea Galleja             x   Malta Air Pistol&Rifle MAL
SANDRINE GOBERVILLE             x   MENTAL OBJECTIF PERF FRA
AURORE GOBERVILLE             x   MENTAL OBJECTIF PERF FRA
MATIS CHOLET   x             MENTAL OBJECTIF PERF FRA
RAMON SUAREZ         x       MENTAL OBJECTIF PERF FRA
EMILY DE TIESENHAUSEN             x   MENTAL OBJECTIF PERF FRA
CHARLES BRUN         x       MENTAL OBJECTIF PERF FRA
Jente Willemsens x               ReflexSportShooting BEL
Nalany Dittmar       x         ReflexSportShooting GER
Daisy Hidding     x           ReflexSportShooting NED
Matthias Boonstra   x             ReflexSportShooting NED
Tessa Strik       x         ReflexSportShooting NED
Edwin Raats x               ReflexSportShooting NED
Sebo Jan Castelein         x       ReflexSportShooting NED
Jan Brink         x       ReflexSportShooting NED
Ben van Ingen         x       ReflexSportShooting NED
Omar Verhoeven         x       ReflexSportShooting NED
André van der Graaf         x       ReflexSportShooting NED
Saskia Radersma             x   ReflexSportShooting NED
Evert  Brink         x       ReflexSportShooting NED
Ben Stolzenfels         x       Rheinischer Schützenbund GER
Annis Charaf           x     Rheinischer Schützenbund GER
Biagio Oliverio x               Royal Shooting Air Vossenhul IT
Thomas Lybeer x               RSFO BEL
Sébastien Cürtz x               RSFO BEL
Brust Daniela     x           RSFO BEL
Anaïs Hansen     x           RSFO BEL
Melissa Gehlen       x         RSFO BEL
Nicole Nelles       x         RSFO BEL
Jens Theodor   x             RSFO BEL
Wesley Holthuijsen x               S.V. de Grensstreek NED
Demi  Holthuijsen       x         S.V. de Grensstreek NED
Delano Hendriks x               S.V. de Grensstreek NED
Henny Karen Reitz     x           SC 1906 Windecken GER
Tamara  Lous       x         SCNH NED
Demelza  de Vries      x           SCNH NED
David Kroll x               SG Neustadt GER
MANVENDRA  PRASAD         x       SHOOTING CHAMPS LUCKNOW IND
CHHAMA JALAN             x   SHOOTING CHAMPS LUCKNOW IND
MOHAMMAD ANAS KHAN   x             SHOOTING CHAMPS LUCKNOW IND
DEEKSHANSHU SHEEL   x             SHOOTING CHAMPS LUCKNOW IND
ANUSHREE  JALAN               x SHOOTING CHAMPS LUCKNOW IND
KUNWAR SHARDUL VIKRAM SINGH         x       SHOOTING CHAMPS LUCKNOW IND
Sofie Vanneste       x         Sint Pieters Roos BEL
Daan Vandenbroele x               Sint Pieters Roos BEL
Wouter D’hoye         x       Spirit BEL
Julia Kemperman     x           SV De Hoven NED
Hans Bakker         x       SV De Hoven NED
Marc-Phillip  Draaijer         x       SV De Hoven NED
Stefanie Beckmann     x           Team 1.10 GER
Julia Dück       x         Team 1.10 GER
Rose Koudenburg       x         TT-HSV NED
Stefan van de Belt   x             TT-HSV NED
Tim D'Almagne          x       VSK BEL
Emmely Remaut             x   VSK BEL
Tatiana Gallon              x   VSK BEL
Anneke Verheyden      x           VSK BEL
Emma Vandevyvere     x           VSK BEL
Tessa Lambrechts        x         VSK BEL
Ine Verschragen     x           VSK BEL
Annelore Bijnens        x         VSK BEL
Gert Crosiers  x               VSK BEL
Frédéric Vukojevic         x       VSK BEL
Anke Jaeger      x           VSK BEL
Jan Hermans  x               VSK BEL
James Miller         x       WTSF WAL
Alex John           x     WTSF WAL
Sasha Mikailhov           x     WTSF WAL